DATE
Day
Team
Opponent
Site
Time
Jan 14
Monday
xxx
xxx
xxx
xxx
Jan 15
Tuesday
Taylor County (JV)
Schley County (JV)
Taylor County HS
4:00 pm (G,B)
 
Tuesday
Crisp County (JV)
Worth County (JV)
Crisp County HS
4:15 pm (G)
 
Tuesday
Crawford County MS
Dooly County MS
Crawford County MS
4:30 pm
 
Tuesday
Byron MS
Henderson MS
Byron MS
4:30 pm
 
Tuesday
Crisp County
Worth County
Crisp County HS
6:00 pm
 
Tuesday
Wilcox County
Echols County
Wilcox County HS
6:00 pm
 
Tuesday
Hawkinsville
Macon County
Hawkinsville HS
6:00 pm
 
Tuesday
Crawford County
Dooly County
Crawford County Gym
6:00 pm
 
Tuesday
Taylor County
Schley County
Taylor County HS
6:00 pm
Jan 16
Wednesday
Bonaire MS (7th)
Thomson MS
Bonaire MS
3:50 pm
 
Wednesday
Feagin Mill MS (7th)
Warner Robins MS
Feagin Mill MS
3:50 pm
 
Wednesday
Mossy Creek MS (7th)
Huntington MS
Mossy Creek MS
3:50 pm
 
Wednesday
Perry MS (7th)
Northside MS
Perry MS
3:50 pm
 
Wednesday
Northside MS (8th)
Perry MS
Northside MS
3:50 pm
 
Wednesday
Thomson MS (8th)
Bonaire MS
Thomson MS
3:50 pm
 
Wednesday
Warner Robins MS (8th)
Feagin Mill MS
Warner Robins MS
3:50 pm
 
Wednesday
Huntington MS (8th)
Mossy Creek MS
Huntington MS
3:50 pm
 
Wednesday
Dooly County (9th)
Veterans (9th)
Dooly County HS
5:00 pm (B)
Jan 17
Thursday
Feagin Mill MS (8th)
Northside MS
Feagin Mill MS
3:50 pm
 
Thursday
Mossy Creek MS (8th)
Thomson MS
Mossy Creek MS
3:50 pm
 
Thursday
Perry MS (8th)
Warner Robins MS
Perry MS
3:50 pm
 
Thursday
Bonaire MS (8th)
Huntington MS
Bonaire MS
3:50 pm
 
Thursday
Huntington MS (7th)
Bonaire MS
Huntington MS
3:50 pm
 
Thursday
Northside MS (7th)
Feagin Mill MS
Northside MS
3:50 pm
 
Thursday
Thomson MS (7th)
Mossy Creek MS
Thomson MS
3:50 pm
 
Thursday
Warner Robins MS (7th)
Perry MS
Warner Robins MS
3:50 pm
 
Thursday
Bleckley County MS
Jeff Davis MS
Bleckley County MS
4:00 pm
Jan 18
Friday
Macon County (JV)
Greenville (JV)
Macon County HS
4:00 pm (B)
 
Friday
Bleckley County (JV)
Washington Cty (JV)
Bleckley County HS
4:15 pm (B)
 
Friday
Howard (JV)
Upson-Lee (JV)
Howard HS
4:30 pm (B)
 
Friday
Southwest (JV)
Northeast (JV)
Southwest HS
4:30 pm (B)
 
Friday
Crawford County (JV)
Schley County (JV)
Crawford County Gym
4:30 pm
 
Friday
Taylor County
Pacelli
Taylor County HS
6:00 pm
 
Friday
Crawford County
Dooly County
Crawford County HS
6:00 pm
 
Friday
Hawkinsville
Manchester
Hawkinsville HS
6:00 pm
 
Friday
Macon County
Greenville
Macon County HS
6:00 pm
 
Friday
Howard
Upson-Lee
Howard HS
6:00 pm
 
Friday
Southwest
Northeast
Southwest HS
6:00 pm
 
Friday
Wilcox County
Irwin County
Wilcox County HS
6:00 pm
 
Friday
Bleckley County
Washington Cty
Bleckley County HS
6:00 pm
 
Friday
Dooly County
Brookstone
Dooly County
6:00 pm
 
Friday
Fullington
Highland Christian
Fullington Academy
6:00 pm
Jan 19
Saturday
Dooly County (9th)
Perry (9th)
Dooly County HS
12:00 pm (B)
 
Saturday
Dooly County (JV)
Perry (JV)
Dooly County HS
3:00 pm (G,B)
 
Saturday
Macon County (JV)
Wilkinson Cty (JV)
Macon County HS
3:00 pm (G,B)
 
Saturday
Crawford County (JV)
Peach County (JV)
Crawford County Gym
3:00 pm (G,B)
 
Saturday
Crisp County (JV)
Turner County (JV)
Crisp County HS
3:00 pm (G,B)
 
Saturday
Taylor County (JV)
Upson-Lee (JV)
Taylor County HS
3:30 pm (G,B)
 
Saturday
Taylor County
Upson-Lee
Taylor County HS
6:00 pm
 
Saturday
Dooly County
Perrry (JV)
Dooly County HS
6:00 pm
 
Saturday
Crisp County
Turner County
Crisp County HS
6:00 pm
 
Saturday
Macon County
Wilkinson County
Macon County HS
6:00 pm
 
Saturday
Crawford County
Peach County
Crawford County Gym
6:00 pm
Week 11 Schedule (14 Jan - 19 Jan)
Please pay attention to actual game site for all Middle School games!