DATE
Day
Team
Opponent
Site
Time
Jan 27
Monday
Feagin Mill MS (8th)
Bonaire MS
Feagin Mill MS
3:50 pm
 
Monday
Warner Robins MS (8th)
Thomson MS
Warner Robins MS
3:50 pm
 
Monday
Perry MS (8th)
Mossy Creek MS
Perry MS
3:50 pm
 
Monday
Bonaire MS (7th)
Feagin Mill MS
Bonaire MS
3:50 pm
 
Monday
Thomson MS (7th)
Warner Robins MS
Thomson MS
3:50 pm
 
Monday
Mossy Creek MS (7th)
Perry MS
Mossy Creek MS
3:50 pm
 
Monday
Bleckley County MS
Dodge County MS
Bleckley County MS
4:00 pm
 
Monday
Youth Rec
Youth Rec
Warner Robins Rec Dept
8:00 pm
 
Monday
Youth Rec (Jr.)
Youth Rec (Jr.)
Deloris Toliver Park
9:00 pm
Jan 28
Tuesday
Crawford County (JV)
Taylor County (JV)
Crawford County Gym
4:30 pm (B)
 
Tuesday
Howard (JV)
West Laurens (JV)
Howard HS
4:30 pm (B)
 
Tuesday
Fort Valley MS
TBA
Fort Valley MS
4:30 pm
 
Tuesday
Fullington (JV)
Georgia Christian (JV)
Fullington Academy
5:00 pm (B)
 
Tuesday
Crawford County
Taylor County
Crawford County Gym
6:00 pm
 
Tuesday
Fullington
GA Christian
Fullington Academy
6:00 pm
 
Tuesday
Howard
West Laurens
Howard HS
6:00 pm
 
Tuesday
Southwest
East Laurens
Southwest HS
6:00 pm
 
Tuesday
Wilcox County
Charlton County
Wilcox County HS
6:00 pm
 
Tuesday
Crisp Academy
Twiggs Academy
Crisp Academy
6:30 pm
 
Tuesday
Byron MS
TBA
Byron MS
6:30 pm
 
Tuesday
Youth Rec
Youth Rec
Deloris Toliver Park
7:00 pm
Jan 29
Wednesday
Youth Rec
Youth Rec
Deloris Toliver Park
8:00 pm
Jan 30
Thursday
Warner Robins MS (8th)
Bonaire MS
Warner Robins MS
3:50 pm
 
Thursday
Northside MS (8th)
Mossy Creek MS
Northside MS
3:50 pm
 
Thursday
Thomson MS (8th)
Perry MS
Thomson MS
3:50 pm
 
Thursday
Huntington MS (8th)
Feagin Mill MS
Huntington MS
3:50 pm
 
Thursday
Bonaire MS (7th)
Warner Robins MS
Bonaire MS
3:50 pm
 
Thursday
Mossy Creek MS (7th)
Northside MS
Mossy Creek MS
3:50 pm
 
Thursday
Perry MS (7th)
Thomson MS
Perry MS
3:50 pm
 
Thursday
Feagin Mill MS (7th)
Huntington MS
Feagin Mill MS
3:50 pm
 
Thursday
Bleckley County MS
Vidalia MS
Bleckley County MS
4:00 pm
 
Thursday
Youth Rec
Youth Rec
Deloris Toliver Park
8:00 pm
 
Thursday
Youth Rec (Sr.)
Youth Rec (Sr.)
Deloris Toliver Park
9:00 pm
 
Thursday
Youth Rec (Sr.)
Youth Rec (Sr.)
Warner Robins Rec Dept
9:00 pm
Jan 31
Friday
Crawford County (JV)
Macon County (JV)
Crawford County HS
4:00 pm (G)
 
Friday
Taylor County (JV)
Dooly County (JV)
Taylor County HS
4:00 pm (G,B)
 
Friday
Peach County (JV)
Pike County (JV)
Peach County HS
4:15 pm (B)
 
Friday
Perry (JV)
Spalding County (JV)
Perry HS
4:30 pm (G)
 
Friday
Hawkinsville (JV)
Schley County (JV)
Hawkinsville HS
4:30 pm (B)
 
Friday
Crisp Academy (JV)
SGA (JV)
Crisp Academy
5:30 pm (B)
 
Friday
Bleckley County
Southwest
Bleckley County HS
6:00 pm
 
Friday
Central, Macon
Kendrick
Central Georgia Technical College
6:00 pm
 
Friday
Crawford County
Macon County
Crawford County HS
6:00 pm
 
Friday
Hawkinsville
Schley County
Hawkinsville HS
6:00 pm
 
Friday
Peach County
Pike County
Peach County HS
6:00 pm
 
Friday
Perry
Spalding County
Perry HS
6:00 pm
 
Friday
Taylor County
Dooly County
Taylor County HS
6:00 pm
 
Friday
Crisp Academy
SGA
Crisp Academy
6:30 pm
Feb 1
Saturday
Youth Rec
Youth Rec
Huntington MS
9:00 am
 
Saturday
Norhtside MS (7th)
Huntington MS (7th)
Northside MS
9:00 am
 
Saturday
Northside MS (8th)
Huntington MS (8th)
Northside MS
11:00 am
 
Saturday
Youth Rec
Youth Rec
Huntington MS
12:00 pm
 
Saturday4
Wilcox County (JV)
Hawkinsville (JV)
Wilcox County HS
4:15 pm (B)
 
Saturday
Wilcox County
Hawkinsville
Wilcox County HS
6:00 pm
Week 13 Schedule (27 Jan - 1 Feb)
Please pay attention to actual game site for all Middle School games!